.article-content .bp-geo-facts,.bp-geo-facts{margin:24px 0 28px;padding:18px 20px;background:var(--soft,#f4f7f6);border:1px solid var(--line,#dce5e1);border-radius:16px;color:var(--ink,#18352c)}
.article-content .bp-geo-label,.bp-geo-label{margin:0 0 11px;font-size:13px;font-weight:800;line-height:1.5;color:inherit}
.bp-geo-facts dl{margin:0;font-size:13px;line-height:1.75}.bp-geo-facts dl>div{display:grid;grid-template-columns:92px minmax(0,1fr);gap:12px;padding:8px 0;border-bottom:1px solid var(--line,#dce5e1)}
.bp-geo-facts dl>div:last-child{border-bottom:0;padding-bottom:0}.bp-geo-facts dt{font-weight:700;color:var(--muted,#52665c)}.bp-geo-facts dd{margin:0;overflow-wrap:anywhere;word-break:keep-all}.bp-geo-anchor{display:block;position:relative;scroll-margin-top:110px;height:0;overflow:hidden}
@media(max-width:600px){.article-content .bp-geo-facts,.bp-geo-facts{padding:15px 14px;border-radius:12px}.bp-geo-facts dl>div{grid-template-columns:72px minmax(0,1fr);gap:9px}.bp-geo-facts dl{font-size:12px}.bp-geo-anchor{scroll-margin-top:82px}}
.categories .category-count{display:inline-flex;align-items:center;justify-content:center;min-width:20px;margin-left:6px;font-size:11px;font-variant-numeric:tabular-nums;line-height:1.6;opacity:.78}.category-children a{gap:8px}.category-children .category-count{margin-left:auto;flex-shrink:0}
